Street Cleaning at 12934 COVENTRY HILLS WY NE

CLOSED about 1 year ago #18-00574515

Street cleaning signs are incorrect. The cleaners are making their rounds missing a large portion (about half the road) with many vehicles in the way because the signs are incorrect. Today is July 13th and the signs state cleaning is to be done on the 14 & 18th.

Issue: Street Cleaning Signs

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed

address: 12934 COVENTRY HILLS WY NE

coordinates x,y: -3177.7569954964056, 5670605.400513562

coordinates lat,lng: 51.171558, -114.045441

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 08:06am Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:09pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:04pm Submitted via Android Android