Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 348 DOUGLASBANK DR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-00575374
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Broken pole on walkway/trail. Hazard to children

Issue: Request for New

Date Noticed: Sat May 13, 2017



address: 348 DOUGLASBANK DR SE

coordinates x,y: -703.989245339191, 5645599.364031641

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94676936050033, -114.0100182128269

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 06:51am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jun 19, 2018 06:49am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 13, 2018 03:14pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone