Long Grass - In a Park at 95 CRANBROOK LN SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00575478

I talked to the Cranston Residents Association about the park at the corner of Cranbrook circle and Cranbrook Lane. The grass there is quite long and I'm not sure if the sprinklers are set up. They said the city took over the maintenance of this park



address: 95 CRANBROOK LN SE

coordinates x,y: 1183.5611642804186, 5636657.1155023845

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8663782400374, -113.9831861582906

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 03:19pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 03:28pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone