Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 3660 WESTWINDS DR NE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 06/13/2018 SJ: dispatched to signals. - 6 months ago #18-00576426
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Broken

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Wed Jun 13, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 07:38pm



address: 3660 WESTWINDS DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2183.9605985916496, 5663642.5792190395

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10896978975475, -113.968812198692

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:55pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. 06/13/2018 SJ: dispatched to signals.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:06pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:40pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone