Report Concern Not Listed at 8 TUSCANY GLEN PL NW

CLOSED Completed. LINK: 18-00577165 Roads - Roadway Maintenance LINKED Jun 14, 2018 08:28:29 AM. - 4 months ago #18-00576676
Photo_20180613_221113
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary's Roads Department. Calgary Roads is aware and investigating. >>> Sink hole on street

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service



address: 8 TUSCANY GLEN PL NW

coordinates x,y: -17497.04969316129, 5664583.561442072

coordinates lat,lng: 51.117166, -114.249909

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 08:30am Closed with status: Completed. LINK: 18-00577165 Roads - Roadway Maintenance LINKED Jun 14, 2018 08:28:29 AM.
Thu Jun 14, 2018 08:28am Create Linked SR >> Completed
Thu Jun 14, 2018 08:28am 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:13pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 10:11pm Submitted via Android Android