In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1236 16 Av SW
Glass bottle smashed near playground
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1236 16 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6355.532682848677, 5655822.528624709
coordinates lat,lng: 51.038639, -114.090622
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 21, 2018 04:40pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 21, 2018 04:38pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jun 17, 2018 10:43am | Opened |
Sun Jun 17, 2018 10:41am | Submitted via Android |