In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 14100 14 St NW
Shattered glass in the skate park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 14100 14 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6576.314963865081, 5671755.435108998
coordinates lat,lng: 51.18186728567926, -114.0940603708048
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 19, 2018 04:17pm | Closed |
Sun Jun 17, 2018 01:38pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 17, 2018 01:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |