In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 6 Auburn Meadows Dr SE
A lot of garbage in the small park at 52nd and Auburn Meadows Dr. The garbage can is overloaded.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 6 AUBURN MEADOWS DR SE
coordinates x,y: 3982.9908491246547, 5639754.555137552
coordinates lat,lng: 50.89421166666666, -113.9433833333333
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 19, 2018 11:11am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 11:10am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jun 17, 2018 06:34pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 17, 2018 06:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |