Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 11022 CITYSCAPE DR NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #18-00591962
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2018

Sign falling over

Sign Type: Warning(yellow & black)

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: Cityscape drive ne



address: 11022 CITYSCAPE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2896.833333017663, 5668481.076203393

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15246277307267, -113.9585932252127

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 03:11pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Jun 21, 2018 10:48am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Jun 18, 2018 12:34pm Opened
Mon Jun 18, 2018 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone