In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 129 Memorial Dr NE
Pile of Garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 129 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -4173.555033461415, 5657408.229489135
coordinates lat,lng: 51.052914, -114.059528
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:46am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:45am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:19pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 08:17pm | Submitted via Android |