In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1994 1 St SW
19th ave SW and 1street SW Under Bridge Spray can left!
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1994 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4570.781431745632, 5655490.617434084
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03567216666666, -114.0651695
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 20, 2018 07:21am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 07:19am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 10:23pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 10:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |