Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 35 Sherwood Ld NW
Parks Response: Area is being inspected and repaired if required. Buckled pavement. Very dangerous for cyclists. No warning signs.
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Wed Jun 20, 2018
address: 35 SHERWOOD LD NW
coordinates x,y: -10094.375454463447, 5669075.3982859645
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1577237928273, -114.1443034871456
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 29, 2018 09:32am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 29, 2018 09:27am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 28, 2018 04:54pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 28, 2018 04:53pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 10:10pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 20, 2018 10:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |