Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 35 Springbank Cr SW
My city owned tree has bugs on all the leaves on the west side
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): From the street front it is the 4th tree
address: 35 SPRINGBANK CR SW
coordinates x,y: -13923.836109696531, 5653661.115077582
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01907503690173, -114.1984531078758
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 26, 2018 08:10am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 26, 2018 08:08am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 21, 2018 05:28pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 21, 2018 05:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |