Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1226 15 St SE
Annual Nuisance your trees, your mess, why my responsibility to clear
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): My House
address: 1226 15 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1738.8941819579386, 5656138.0546414
coordinates lat,lng: 51.041508, -114.024796
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 25, 2018 01:43pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 25, 2018 01:40pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 21, 2018 06:55pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 21, 2018 06:52pm | Submitted via Android |