In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3725 36 St NW
Debris in pond in Research Park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3725 36 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -9790.467893644656, 5661154.002690853
coordinates lat,lng: 51.086519, -114.139744
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 05, 2018 04:01pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 05, 2018 03:58pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 12:29pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 12:29pm | Submitted via Android |