Spring Street Cleaning at 102 Mahogany Ht SE
Hi there. This request was closed. Prior to this when the city was out for the second round of street cleaning they guy had mentioned to my wife that they would swing through the paved alley while they were there, they ended up just leaving without doing so. Can this please be booked in? I've asked for a few years now without any results. We do live next to a paved alley, turning into more gravel than anything at this point. Thanks, much appreciated.
Issue: SWEER001
address: 102 MAHOGANY HT SE
coordinates x,y: 4646.818064875238, 5640854.715656791
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9040971, -113.9339333
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 25, 2018 09:37am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 25, 2018 09:37am | Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 01:11pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 01:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |