Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 123 Silver Crest Cr NW
Bike Path needs to be cleaned - gravel on slope is a hazard
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri Jun 22, 2018
address: 123 SILVER CREST CR NW
coordinates x,y: -14110.273247153305, 5662887.667590729
coordinates lat,lng: 51.102014, -114.20147
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 28, 2018 04:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 28, 2018 04:47pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 08:48pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 22, 2018 08:46pm | Submitted via Android |