In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1994 1 St SW
1street SW & 19 th ave SW, under Bridge, by (ER-111) This keeps happening, when are cameras or more patrolling going happen
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1994 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4622.764743752273, 5655529.596938199
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03602216666667, -114.0659111666667
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 29, 2018 10:15am | Closed |
Sat Jun 23, 2018 12:16pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 23, 2018 12:14pm | Submitted via iPhone |