In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1994 1 St SW
19th ave SW & 1 Street SW under Bridge, on the NE side. Spray can shown in picture sitting on ledge. This is the second time I have sent this in.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1994 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4573.513543475508, 5655481.053391115
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03558616666667, -114.0652083333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 29, 2018 07:38am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 29, 2018 07:36am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Jun 24, 2018 02:40pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 24, 2018 02:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |