On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 2215 45 St SW
Pothole with undermining of pavement beyond viable margins of surface hole
Issue: SICAI002
Specific location details: Middle of northbound lane 45st SW just before Glenmere Rd
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 2215 45 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -10721.909732766626, 5655282.403293486
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03371857024641, -114.1528649464342
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 27, 2018 07:55am | Closed |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 07:55am | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Sun Jun 24, 2018 06:41pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 24, 2018 06:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |