On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 14 Edgewood Dr NW
Gigantic Pothole! Time to actively maintain roads. Why am I having to do the City's job? You really should be paying me for each submission. #FixTheRoads #TimeForAChange #StopTheBikeLanes
Issue: POTHO003
Specific location details: Along the curb in front of 14 Edgewood Drive NW It is pretty big.
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 14 EDGEWOOD DR NW
coordinates x,y: -10931.202066079792, 5665243.773229779
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12326383333333, -114.15615
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Nov 03, 2018 09:17am | Closed |
Sat Nov 03, 2018 09:17am | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Sun Jun 24, 2018 06:43pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 24, 2018 06:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |