Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 148 Woodbrook Wy SW
Still not mowed since last year at Anderson pedestrian bridge at Woodbrook way sw. Was told several times that it would be mowed. Still not mowed. Told KGL would be mowing but still not mowed. Also When will dead trees be replaced?
Issue: Request for New
address: 148 WOODBROOK WY SW
coordinates x,y: -9220.258465483288, 5645961.80255416
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94995435797698, -114.131219107764
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 27, 2018 08:11am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 27, 2018 08:09am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 25, 2018 06:08pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 25, 2018 06:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |