Manhole Damage at 214 Silverado Plains Ci SW
This is the sani manhole at the front of 214 Silverado plains circle. Clearly looks like someone has dumped something into the manhole. The property has a building permit on the window. Possibly paint or concrete water dumped.
Issue: Other - Non Emergency
address: 214 SILVERADO PLAINS CI SW
coordinates x,y: -5914.242661219126, 5638329.565481213
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88138451736797, -114.0840455797848
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 18, 2018 12:49pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 18, 2018 12:48pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 28, 2018 12:53pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 28, 2018 12:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |