Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 8103 BEDDINGTON BV NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 3 months ago #18-00643211
Photo_20180629_085408
Submitted Jun 29, 2018

Fallen sign

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Sign is placed middle of the boulevard.



address: 8103 BEDDINGTON BV NW

coordinates x,y: -5042.493995677114, 5665450.1342914

coordinates lat,lng: 51.125201, -114.072034

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 01:43pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Jun 29, 2018 03:17pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Fri Jun 29, 2018 09:00am Opened
Fri Jun 29, 2018 08:59am Submitted via Android Android