Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 313 DOUGLASBANK CO SE

OPENED 5 days ago #18-00646668
Photo_20180629_152329
Submitted Jun 29, 2018

Was requested to fix before. There was a padlock added and wasn't even secure. Just fix this. It's a hazard to children

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Previous request. Post broken. Hazard

Specific location details: Trail entry near 348 douglasbank drive.



address: 313 DOUGLASBANK CO SE

coordinates x,y: -813.795170826455, 5645679.652497912

coordinates lat,lng: 50.947491, -114.011581

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 29, 2018 03:37pm Opened
Fri Jun 29, 2018 03:36pm Submitted via Android Android