Street Cleaning at 821 COUNTRY HILLS BV NE

CLOSED Move to Future Sweeping List - 4 months ago #18-00671844

Can a street cleaner please do a lap or two on country hills blvd near the harvest hills housing development. Gravel and mud on most of the surrounding roads. I don't think the road(s) has been done for over a year.

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Expressway / Freeway (70Km+)



address: 821 COUNTRY HILLS BV NE

coordinates x,y: -2919.379888121149, 5668669.535347998

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15415682386072, -114.0417305788405

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 19, 2018 10:35am Closed with status: Move to Future Sweeping List
Mon Jul 09, 2018 10:40am Field Inspection >> Move to Future Sweeping List
Fri Jul 06, 2018 10:48pm Opened
Fri Jul 06, 2018 10:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone