Street Cleaning at 715 17 AV SW

OPENED 16 days ago #18-00672494
Report
Submitted Jul 07, 2018

17th Ave SW by College Lane very dusty. Big.clouds of dust blowing around. Not cleaned after recent road work.

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed



address: 715 17 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5501.242761192353, 5655726.123615619

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0377811547844, -114.0784394369592

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 07, 2018 11:47am Opened
Sat Jul 07, 2018 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone