Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 934 15 Av SW

OPENED over 1 year ago #18-00675478
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Broken parking sign[FQ-BEGIN: What is the nature of your concern?:Permanent Sign (Add or Modify) | Provide DETAILS of your request (include LOCATION DETAILS - street, intersection, landmarks etc.):Please repair sign | 311 handheld app link to photo csr: | Describe the LOCATION of your request in detail. (Street, intersection, landmark, etc.):1506 9 Street SW Corner 9th Street FQ-END]

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Please repair sign

Specific location details: 1506 9 Street SW Corner 9th Street

address: 934 15 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5879.1474441882265, 5655893.639063968

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03928333333333, -114.0838305

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 09:00am Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone