Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 922 9 St SE Inglewood

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 4 months ago #18-00678983

The 2 hour parking sign post has been knocked down for 3 weeks.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: just outside the driveway of the Alexandra Medical Clinc. Sign and post are on the ground on the west side of 9 St, between 8 and 9th Ave. S.E.



address: 922 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2796.231463506994, 5656339.848279153

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0433179, -114.0398748

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 26, 2018 02:13pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Tue Jul 10, 2018 03:18pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Jul 09, 2018 05:19pm Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 05:18pm Submitted via Web Web