On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 77 SUNCASTLE CR SE

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00679327

South side of street not swept. Large patch of gravel and debris

Issue: Sweep Request



address: 77 SUNCASTLE CR SE

coordinates x,y: -2447.556654461844, 5640639.407878286

coordinates lat,lng: 50.902175, -114.034797

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 05, 2018 03:59pm Closed
Mon Jul 09, 2018 08:06pm Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 08:06pm Submitted via Android Android