Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 201 3 ST NE

CLOSED Assigned to Existing Work Order. assigned to blank work order. - 2 months ago #18-00679437

Downed stop sign with street names.

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Corner of 1 Avenue & 3 Street NE



address: 201 3 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3814.327038014184, 5657484.531416361

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0536024297497, -114.054405087081

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 13, 2018 09:37am Closed with status: Assigned to Existing Work Order. assigned to blank work order.
Tue Jul 10, 2018 07:49am Verify Information >> Assigned to Existing Work Order
Mon Jul 09, 2018 09:14pm Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 09:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone