Garbage in a park at 1999 BIG FOUR TR SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00683220
Photo_20180710_163901
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

I am one of the Venue Services staff in Big Four, Calgary Stampede. Saw this blue Recycling bin over full so it would be best to get it taken cared of ASAP. Thanks!

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1999 BIG FOUR TR SE

coordinates x,y: -4060.6691234540226, 5655454.799282207

coordinates lat,lng: 51.035354, -114.057896

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jul 17, 2018 11:44am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Jul 10, 2018 04:42pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 04:41pm Submitted via Android Android