Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2515 85 Av SE
Glass on path by cement barriers
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Tue Jul 10, 2018
address: 2515 85 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -73.73693257360246, 5648940.262545937
coordinates lat,lng: 50.976804, -114.00105
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 13, 2018 08:20am | Closed |
Tue Jul 10, 2018 07:28pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 10, 2018 07:27pm | Submitted via Android |