Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 1894 AIRPORT TR NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 days ago #18-00683945
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Weeds over growing pathway

Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes

Date Noticed: Sun Jul 01, 2018



address: 1894 AIRPORT TR NE

coordinates x,y: -1148.6260883723953, 5667148.512436664

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14048976701995, -114.0164139914579

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 03:33pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Jul 17, 2018 03:30pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:44am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone