Garbage in a park at 213 MEMORIAL DR NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 10 days ago #18-00684483
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Garbage everywhere. Always looks like this. Is it not maintained regularly?

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 213 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -4065.5890989079976, 5657332.56303077

coordinates lat,lng: 51.052234554119, -114.0579872181292

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:50pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:46pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:10am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone