Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 1630 5 ST NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #18-00686044
Photo_20180711_124813
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Roads Services department. Road is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>>>>>Lack of curb cut- wheelchair ramp

Issue: Request for New

Date Noticed: Wed Jul 11, 2018



address: 1630 5 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5209.518617689575, 5658931.24535242

coordinates lat,lng: 51.066597, -114.074326

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:18am Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 12:50pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 12:49pm Submitted via Android Android