Garbage in a park at 5698 BOWNESS RD NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00686623
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Bin is overflowing. North side of Hextall Bridge

Issue: Can emptying



address: 5698 BOWNESS RD NW

coordinates x,y: -12095.791314144793, 5660358.277530033

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07932176286008, -114.1726222075779

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 01:07pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Jul 16, 2018 01:06pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:25pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone