City Owned Tree Concern at 735 WHITEMONT DR NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00686791
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Fractured tree branch, has possibility of breaking off.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): In a small play ground area. Poplar tree backs onto alleyway.



address: 735 WHITEMONT DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2531.374919892579, 5662028.806618356

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09446112155229, -113.9638623010853

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 08:03am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jul 18, 2018 08:03am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:55pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone