Garbage in a park at 545 96 AV NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00687505
Photo_20180711_165636
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Garbage full for two weeks

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 599 96 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3785.5688049620744, 5667036.448378689

coordinates lat,lng: 51.139471, -114.054095

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:00am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:58am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:57pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:57pm Submitted via Android Android