Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 3801 13A ST SW

OPENED 11 days ago #18-00687726
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

A drunken stampede driver drove over the playground sign on eastbound 36 ave between 13a and 14 st SW the sign is in the park 50m east.

Sign Type: Playground-BEGIN

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Eastbound 36 Ave between 14 and 13a St SW



address: 3801 13A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6592.528641908922, 5653931.970067025

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0216406943949, -114.0939668906417

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:18pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone