Report Concern Not Listed at 9399 OAKMOUNT DR SW

CLOSED Completed. LINK: 18-00723881 Parks - Weed Control Issues - WAM LINKED Jul 21, 2018 05:39:38 AM. - 2 months ago #18-00688071
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary Parks. Calgary Parks is aware and investigating. >>> Invasive weeds Daisy's for kms in city park

Nature of inquiry: Service Request Follow-up



address: 9399 OAKMOUNT DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9869.371209193705, 5648267.3378967345

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97067, -114.1405195

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 21, 2018 05:41am Closed with status: Completed. LINK: 18-00723881 Parks - Weed Control Issues - WAM LINKED Jul 21, 2018 05:39:38 AM.
Sat Jul 21, 2018 05:39am Create Linked SR >> Completed
Sat Jul 21, 2018 05:39am 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:42pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone