Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1403 8 AV SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #18-00688106
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Sign fell over

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 13 St SE north of 9 Ave SE



address: 1403 8 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2180.821179982637, 5656046.488024682

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04068333333333, -114.0310971666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:30pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:24pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:10pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone