Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 5016 46 Av SW
Suspected broken/leaky irrigation system
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Glamorgan Park, 20ft away from port-o-potty on middle tier
address: 5016 46 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -11054.052776887038, 5652936.799699429
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01262593180967, -114.1575288959911
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 13, 2018 03:55pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 13, 2018 03:54pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:42pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |