Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 800 1 Av SW
Dangerous condition, fence not marked
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri Jul 13, 2018
address: 800 1 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -5500.017021113642, 5657375.54396057
coordinates lat,lng: 51.052609, -114.078447
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 16, 2018 10:24am | Closed |
Fri Jul 13, 2018 09:19pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 13, 2018 09:17pm | Submitted via Android |