Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 2043 33 St SE
Large branches broken and resting on streetlight power line
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): In Front of house
address: 2043 33 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 689.9793562176852, 5655163.253187003
coordinates lat,lng: 51.032747, -113.990163
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:14pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:13pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:22pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:20pm | Submitted via Android |