Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 5715 Dalhousie Dr NW
After the wind last night a branch has cracked and it's unstable and low and a danger to my dogs.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Corner house -
address: 5715 DALHOUSIE DR NW
coordinates x,y: -11593.19892412645, 5664305.125599287
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11481277630435, -114.1655762858812
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 19, 2018 08:23am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 18, 2018 11:50am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jul 18, 2018 07:42am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 08:00am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 07:59am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jul 14, 2018 08:41am | Opened |
Sat Jul 14, 2018 08:40am | Submitted via iPhone |