Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 9832 Alberni Rd SE
Damage to two sections of wall here. Someone might have run into them?
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Noise Barrier Wall or Sound Wall
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: See above
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Corner of Austin rd and alberni rd.
address: 9832 ALBERNI RD SE
coordinates x,y: -3835.261882402387, 5647539.996253821
coordinates lat,lng: 50.96420306348712, -114.0545986316296
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 29, 2018 05:06pm | Closed with status: Move to Future Fence Repair List |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 06:18am | SR Review >> Move to Future Fence Repair List |
Mon Jul 16, 2018 03:36pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 16, 2018 03:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |