Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1998 Creek Rd NE
Large rut in middle of pathway
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Mon Jul 16, 2018
address: 1998 CREEK RD NE
coordinates x,y: -1405.3069010549987, 5656782.55887158
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04730283333333, -114.0200416666667
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:22pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jul 17, 2018 01:21pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jul 16, 2018 07:39pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 16, 2018 07:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |