Debris on Backlane at 2526 11 AV SE

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00704727
Photo_20180716_193835
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Mold infested carpet laying In poorly maintained back lane

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Back lane behind 2526 11th ave se gargae

Specific Location Details: Back alley 2526 11th ave Se garage



address: 2526 11 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -8.48519775637665, 5656315.409083772

coordinates lat,lng: 51.043105, -114.000121

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 07:10am Closed
Mon Jul 16, 2018 07:42pm Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 07:40pm Submitted via Android Android