Road Repair at 4001 19 St NE
The pavement needs repair where road crews replaced sections of curbs a couple months ago...pavement holes are creating hazard for bikes
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Specific location details: Along 19th st NE in between 32nd ave and mcknight
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 4001 19 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -810.8698984666435, 5661442.744280749
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08919763191658, -114.0115745974729
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 23, 2018 03:23pm | Closed with status: Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit. Construction is working on this. |
Mon Jul 23, 2018 03:20pm | Field Inspection >> Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit |
Mon Jul 23, 2018 03:20pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Thu Jul 19, 2018 06:37pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 19, 2018 06:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |